- Lamphun Warrior vs Uthai Thani FC- 2024-05-13 11:30:00
- Marek Dupnitza vs FC Dobrudzha- 2024-05-13 12:00:00
- Kolos Kovalyovka vs LNZ Lebedyn- 2024-05-13 12:30:00
- Emirates Club vs Shabab Al Ahli- 2024-05-13 14:10:00
- Sigma Olomouc B vs Sparta Praha B- 2024-05-13 14:30:00
- Etar vs Lokomotiv Sofia- 2024-05-13 14:45:00
- Zorya vs Veres- 2024-05-13 15:00:00
- ASO Chlef vs USM Khenchela- 2024-05-13 15:00:00
- MC Oran vs ES Setif- 2024-05-13 15:00:00
- MC Alger vs USM Alger- 2024-05-13 15:00:00
- KTP Kotka vs Jaro- 2024-05-13 15:30:00
- Miedz Legnica vs Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala- 2024-05-13 15:59:00
- Pogon Siedlce vs GKS Jastrzebie- 2024-05-13 16:15:00
- Lecce vs Udinese- 2024-05-13 16:30:00
- Hobro vs Vendsyssel- 2024-05-13 17:00:00
- Radomiak Radom vs Ruch Chorzow- 2024-05-13 17:00:00
- Al-Wasl vs Al Wahda(UAE)- 2024-05-13 17:00:00
- IFK Goteborg vs Malmo FF- 2024-05-13 17:10:00
- Botev Vratsa vs FC Hebar Pazardzhik- 2024-05-13 17:15:00
- Farul Constanta vs CS Universitatea Craiova- 2024-05-13 17:30:00
- Vasas vs Szombathelyi Haladas- 2024-05-13 18:00:00
- Almagro vs Estudiantes Rio Cuarto- 2024-05-13 18:30:00
- Club Brugge vs Saint Gilloise- 2024-05-13 18:30:00
- Fiorentina vs Monza- 2024-05-13 18:45:00
- Aston Villa vs Liverpool- 2024-05-13 19:00:00
- FC Barcelona vs Real Sociedad- 2024-05-13 19:00:00
- Uniao Leiria vs Viseu- 2024-05-13 19:15:00
- Alianza Atletico Sullana vs Cienciano- 2024-05-13 19:30:00
- Guarani CA vs General Caballero LJM- 2024-05-13 21:30:00
- Gimnasia La Plata vs Velez Sarsfield- 2024-05-13 22:00:00
- Universidad de Concepcion vs Deportes Temuco- 2024-05-13 22:00:00
- Sao Paulo vs Fluminense RJ- 2024-05-13 23:00:00
- Union La Calera vs Universidad de Chile- 2024-05-13 23:00:00
- Club Atlético Unión vs Banfield- 2024-05-14 00:00:00
- Internacional RS vs Juventude- 2024-05-14 00:00:00
- Universidad Catolica vs Tecnico Universitario- 2024-05-14 00:00:00
- All Boys vs Arsenal de Sarandi- 2024-05-14 00:05:00
- Defensores de Belgrano vs Colon de Santa Fe- 2024-05-14 00:10:00
- Deportes Santa Cruz vs Rangers Talca- 2024-05-14 00:30:00
- Barnsley U21 vs Burnley U21- 2024-05-14 12:00:00
Unirea Tarlungeni vs Dacia Unirea Braila 1 - 0 Nov 06 2013
via: Matches
Unirea Tarlungeni vs Dacia Unirea Braila Nov 06 2013
via: Matches
Dacia Unirea Braila vs Unirea Tarlungeni 1 - 0 Apr 09 2014
via: Matches
Dacia Unirea Braila vs Unirea Branistea 0 - 1 Dec 02 2023
via: Matches
FC Vybor Beach Soccer vs CS Djoker Chisinau Beach 4 - 4 Jun 02 2019
via: Matches
Viareggio Beach Soccer vs CS Djoker Chisinau Beach 14 - 3 May 30 2017
via: Matches
CS Djoker Chisinau Beach vs CF La Nucia Beach 8 - 7 Jun 04 2019
via: Matches
Dacia Unirea Braila vs Unirea Dej Mar 12 2022
via: Matches
Lokomotiv Moscow Beach Soccer vs CS Djoker-Tornado Chisinau Beach Soccer 6 - 3 Jun 05 2015
via: Matches
Mundialito de Clubes Beach Soccer
CS Djoker Tornado-Chisinau Beach Soccer vs Ushkyn-Iskra Beach Soccer 3 - 2 Jun 03 2015
via: Matches
Mundialito de Clubes Beach Soccer